ماژول فیبر نوری سیسکو X2-10GB-SR

۸۰۰٫۰۰۰ تومان

فروشگاه‌های اینترنتی

راهنمای خرید امن
امتیاز ۵ از ۵
price report
ماژول فیبر نوری سیسکو X2-10GB-SR
ارسال رایگان
تحویل فوری

تغییرات قیمت

مشخصات ماژول فیبر نوری سیسکو X2-10GB-SR

مشخصات کلی
نوع محصول
X2 transceiver module
Form Factor
Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology
Wired
نوع کابل
Data Link Protocol
10 GigE
Data Transfer Rate
10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length
850 nm
Max Transfer Distance
984 ft
Compliant Standards
IEEE 802.3ae
رابط ها
1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC multi-mode x 2
Compatible Slots
1 x X2
Service & Support
90 days warranty, Limited warranty
Min Operating Temperature
32 °F
Max Operating Temperature
104 °F
Designed For
3560E-12SD-E, 3560E-12SD-S, 3560E-24PD, 3560E-24TD, 3560E-48PD, 3560E-48PD-F, 3560E-48TD, 3560E-48TD-SD, 3750E-24PD, 3750E-24TD, 3750E-48PD, 3750E-48PD-F, 3750E-48TD, 4500 Series Supervisor Engine V-10GE, 4948 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with DFC3CXL, Cisco 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with DFC3C, Cisco Catalyst 3560E-12D, Cisco ME 4924-10GE, Cisco Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10GE
ابعاد
0.5 in Height x 1.4 in Width x 3.6 in Depth
شناسه کالا
X2-10GB-SR

محصولات مشابه

spinner