ماژول فیبر نوری سیسکو SFP-10G-ER 1550nm

۲٫۸۵۰٫۰۰۰ تومان

فروشگاه‌های اینترنتی

راهنمای خرید امن
امتیاز ۵ از ۵
price report
ماژول فیبر نوری سیسکو SFP-10G-ER 1550nm
پرداخت در محل
ارسال رایگان
تحویل فوری

تغییرات قیمت

مشخصات ماژول فیبر نوری سیسکو SFP-10G-ER 1550nm

مشخصات ثبت نشده است.

محصولات مشابه

spinner